description
Preliminar 4 años
C: Itziar Auz Gómez, Bobby Fdz. de Bobadilla Bassave, Enrique Guerrero Mayer Von W.
Entrega de premios 12:20
|
|||||||||||
1
|
89,600%
|
||||||||||
2
|
81,200%
|
||||||||||
3
|
76,600%
|
||||||||||
4
|
74,600%
|
||||||||||
5
|
73,800%
|
||||||||||
6
|
73,000%
|
||||||||||
7
|
69,000%
|
||||||||||
8
|
68,000%
|
||||||||||
description
Preliminar 5 años
C: Itziar Auz Gómez, Bobby Fdz. de Bobadilla Bassave, Enrique Guerrero Mayer Von W.
Entrega de premios 12:20
|
|||||||||||
1
|
75,600%
|
||||||||||
2
|
74,800%
|
||||||||||
3
|
74,600%
|
||||||||||
4
|
72,400%
|
||||||||||
4
|
72,400%
|
||||||||||
6
|
72,000%
|
||||||||||
7
|
71,800%
|
||||||||||
8
|
69,600%
|
||||||||||
9
|
65,600%
|
||||||||||
description
Preliminar 6 años
C: Itziar Auz Gómez, Bobby Fdz. de Bobadilla Bassave, Enrique Guerrero Mayer Von W.
Entrega de premios 12:20
|
|||||||||||
1
|
80,400%
|
||||||||||
2
|
73,000%
|
||||||||||
3
|
71,600%
|
||||||||||
description
Preliminar 7 años
C: Itziar Auz Gómez, B: Teresa Fontán Oñate, Enrique Guerrero Mayer Von W.
* 1 Error, ** 2 Errores
Entrega de premios 15:00
|
||||||||||
1
|
74,446%
|
|||||||||
2
|
72,096%
|
|||||||||
3
|
71,228%
|
|||||||||
4
|
70,764%
|
|||||||||
5
|
68,872%
*
|
|||||||||
6
|
66,193%
|
|||||||||
description
Alevines Equipos
H: Itziar Auz Gómez, C: Teresa Fontán Oñate, B: Renata Martín Dudoignon
Entrega de premios 15:00
|
||||||||
1
|
70,054%
|
|||||||
2
|
61,398%
|
|||||||
description
Infantiles Equipos
C: Teresa Fontán Oñate, B: Itziar Auz Gómez, Renata Martín Dudoignon
Entrega de premios 15:00
|
||||||||
1
|
73,175%
|
|||||||
2
|
70,525%
|
|||||||
3
|
69,800%
|
|||||||
4
|
69,475%
|
|||||||
5
|
67,550%
|
|||||||
6
|
66,950%
|
|||||||
7
|
66,925%
|
|||||||
8
|
64,650%
|
|||||||
description
Grado II Equipos (CPEDN3*)
H: Marta Duque Ucar, C: Enrique Guerrero Mayer Von W., B: Alvaro Perdomo Martín
Entrega de premios18:00
|
||||||||
1
|
66,414%
|
|||||||
description
Grado IV Equipos (CPEDN3*)
H: Marta Duque Ucar, C: Enrique Guerrero Mayer Von W., B: Alvaro Perdomo Martín
* 1 Error, ** 2 Errores
Entrega de premios18:00
|
||||||||
1
|
68,167%
*
|
|||||||
2
|
67,500%
|
|||||||
3
|
63,917%
|
|||||||
description
Grado VI A Equipos (CPEDN3*)
H: Marta Duque Ucar, C: Enrique Guerrero Mayer Von W., B: Alvaro Perdomo Martín
Entrega de premios18:00
|
||||||||
1
|
64,167%
|
|||||||
description
Grado VIb Novel A (CPEDN2*)
H: Marta Duque Ucar, C: Enrique Guerrero Mayer Von W., B: Alvaro Perdomo Martín
Entrega de premios18:00
|
||||||||
1
|
67,471%
|
|||||||
description
Intermedia II
H: Renata Martín Dudoignon, C: Bobby Fdz. de Bobadilla Bassave, B: Enrique Guerrero Mayer Von W.
Entrega de premios18:00
|
|||||||||
1
|
67,304%
|
||||||||
2
|
67,255%
|
||||||||
2
|
67,255%
|
||||||||
4
|
65,245%
|
||||||||
5
|
65,098%
|
||||||||
description
Preliminar 5 años (Social)
C: Verónica Ribada Ballesteros
Entrega de premios 19:15
|
||||||||||
1
|
65,800%
|
|||||||||
description
San Jorge (Social)
C: Verónica Ribada Ballesteros
Entrega de premios 19:15
|
||||||
1
|
67,353%
|
|||||
2
|
64,412%
|
|||||
3
|
62,941%
|
|||||
description
Clásica 1
E: Renata Martín Dudoignon, C: Jorge Conde Lázaro, M: Marta Duque Ucar
Entrega de premios 12:20
|
|||||||||
1
|
65,905%
|
||||||||
2
|
64,143%
|
||||||||
3
|
62,619%
|
||||||||
4
|
61,524%
|
||||||||
description
San Jorge
E: Jorge Conde Lázaro, H: Christine Noyes Brown, C: Alvaro Perdomo Martín, M: Renata Martín Dudoignon, B: Marta Duque Ucar
Entrega de premios 15:00
|
|||||||||||
1
|
69,176%
|
||||||||||
2
|
68,824%
|
||||||||||
3
|
68,324%
|
||||||||||
4
|
67,912%
|
||||||||||
5
|
67,294%
|
||||||||||
5
|
67,294%
|
||||||||||
7
|
66,676%
|
||||||||||
8
|
66,235%
|
||||||||||
9
|
66,000%
|
||||||||||
10
|
65,735%
|
||||||||||
11
|
65,677%
|
||||||||||
12
|
64,324%
|
||||||||||
13
|
63,647%
|
||||||||||
14
|
63,441%
|
||||||||||
15
|
63,353%
|
||||||||||
16
|
62,647%
|
||||||||||
17
|
62,265%
|
||||||||||
18
|
61,970%
|
||||||||||
19
|
61,618%
|
||||||||||
20
|
61,412%
|
||||||||||
ELI
|
|||||||||||
description
Juveniles 0 Equipos
E: Enrique Guerrero Mayer Von W., C: Christine Noyes Brown, M: Bobby Fdz. de Bobadilla Bassave
Entrega de premios 15:00
|
||||||||
1
|
63,441%
|
|||||||
description
Juveniles Equipos
E: Enrique Guerrero Mayer Von W., C: Christine Noyes Brown, M: Bobby Fdz. de Bobadilla Bassave
Entrega de premios 15:00
|
|||||||||
1
|
68,636%
|
||||||||
2
|
67,980%
|
||||||||
3
|
66,111%
|
||||||||
4
|
64,747%
|
||||||||
5
|
64,444%
|
||||||||
6
|
63,434%
|
||||||||
description
Jovenes Jinetes Equipos
E: Bobby Fdz. de Bobadilla Bassave, C: Teresa Fontán Oñate, M: Jorge Conde Lázaro
Entrega de premios18:00
|
||||||||
1
|
68,284%
|
|||||||
2
|
66,667%
|
|||||||
3
|
65,147%
|
|||||||
4
|
64,461%
|
|||||||
5
|
63,088%
|
|||||||
description
Gran Premio
E: Teresa Fontán Oñate, H: Marta Duque Ucar, C: Jorge Conde Lázaro, M: Alvaro Perdomo Martín, B: Christine Noyes Brown
* 1 Error, ** 2 Errores
Entrega de premios 19:15
|
||||||||||||
1
|
70,326%
|
|||||||||||
2
|
69,869%
|
|||||||||||
3
|
69,304%
|
|||||||||||
4
|
66,435%
|
|||||||||||
5
|
66,348%
|
|||||||||||
6
|
66,174%
|
|||||||||||
7
|
65,304%
|
|||||||||||
8
|
65,217%
|
|||||||||||
9
|
63,000%
*
|
|||||||||||
10
|
60,543%
|
|||||||||||
|